Studentské WWW stránky

Doktorandi
 
Ročník 6
Ambrus Adam Babka Tomáš Balaščáková Petra Bartoš Karel
Baťková Kateřina Bělica Ondřej Buryová Tereza Chlupová Jana
Čučka Pavel Čulenová Martina Daniel Jáchym Dohnalová Kamila
Domčíková Radka Dorňáková Monika Dušková Barbora Ertl Jakub
Feňo Radomír Figlovská Petra Foltýn Kryštof Gabriel Michael
Gutmanová Daniela Habrovec Lukáš Halinár Matej Šónová (roz.Honzírková) Marcela
Horňasová Tereza Jánsky Matúš Jindrák Matěj Juráš Ján
Juríčková Barbora Kažimír Oliver Kinnert Filip Kisová Barbora
Kolář Vojtěch Koťová Marie Krátka Barbora Kříž Marek
Kudelová Barbora Kůs Martin Kvaššay Lukáš Kvietková Veronika
Lachman Pavel Langer Jan Leharová Alexandra Leitgebová Kristýna
Lichtnerová Eliška Malý Filip Mihalco Jan Miková Karolína
Mrázková Iva Mrkvicová Petra Müllerová Aneta Nováková Natalie
Novotný Ondřej Peklanský Matúš Plášková Karolína Preininger Petr
Procházková Gabriela Provázková Petra Řehořová Martina Rolinc Jan
Šafářová Monika Saida Ondřej Kandrnálová (roz.Schweizerová) Tabea Šebestová Pavla
Selnarová Alžběta Ševčíková Veronika Šimoník Luděk Sirová Kristýna
Slováček Jakub Sluková Marianna Spáčilová Ingrid Štancl Michal
Staroňová Lenka Stejskal Ivo Vaňková (roz. Švancarová) Kristýna Sýkorová Alexandra
Sysel Tomáš Teplá Tereza Tomanová Jana Trojanová Kristýna
Tvrdá Veronika Vrabcová Anežka
 
Ročník 5
Bartoňková Barbara Bauer Karel Blažek Martin Blažíčková Kristýna
Bocán Matúš Boušková Linda Burian Vít Chovančík Radek
Dočekalová Veronika Galková Ivana Hajšelová Katarína Hanžl Jakub
Helešic David Heřmanský Pavel Horáčková Markéta Hudec Adam
Jankových Lucie Kalouda Petr Kekel Roman Klaška Martin
Kozák Jan Križanovská Ivana Kumstátová Nikola Kyška Stanislav
Levíčková Lenka Májek Jan Marek Vojtěch Mezei Peter
Mrlíková Markéta Mrlinová Lucie Musálek Filip Mušková Mária
Novotník Adam Obrusníková Magdalena Očadlíková Veronika Patočková Martina
Pavlíková Iveta Pavlovská Romana Ema Poláková Katarína Potůčková Kristýna
Půček Ondřej Sazama Martin Šebová Petra Ševčíková Alžběta
Šiarny Lukáš Střeštíková Vendula Štýbnar Vojtěch Svíbová Tereza
Svoboda Marek Tomcová Barbora Uřídilová Valentýna Vala Jiří
Valíček Martin Vostalová Helena Zárubová Veronika Beránková (roz.Zelníčková) Tereza
Zlámal Filip
 
Ročník 4
Al-Gibury Hanin Ambrosová Katarína Bakalíková Veronika Belšíková Hana
Burešová Karolína Bušová Kateřina Čánský Pavel Černá Tereza
Černeyová Natália Chlad Roman Cihlář Jan Čížová Gabriela
Czapek Jakub Daňová Veronika Darda Lukáš Dolinová Zuzana
Filáková Zuzana Formánek Jakub Fučíková Jarmila Heralecký Vojtěch
Hoffová Monika Klumparová (roz.Holíková) Petra Hronovská Táňa Hrušková Ludmila
Hudečková Kristína Jetelina Martin Juránek Marek Kačmář Filip
Kala Josef Karaba Lukáš Kobyliaková Tatiana Kopiláková Zuzana
Kovalová Mária Kovaříková Petra Křídová Nikola Kubovič Marko
Kuklová Alexandra Kuric Alexander Lenčéšová Lenka Livovská Lucia
Lososová Ivana Lysá Karolína Machainová Eva Malíková Marieta
Maloň Marek Malůšek Jan Marečková Kateřina Martinčeková Jaroslava
Měřínský Michal Mokrá Lucie Moráviková Patrícia Mráz Ondřej
Müllerová Markéta Ochotná Barbora Panáčková Miroslava Porubská Dominika
Rábeková Katarína Remišová Lenka Schieferdecker Jan Schleider Jan
Šellongová Slavka Severová Anna Šlesingerová Veronika Slouková Hana
Šmeidlerová Adéla Soviš Vladimír Stibůrková Nikola Štrejbarová Pavlína
Tučková Markéta Turčanová Terézia Ugwitz Martin Uherková Ivona
Uhrová Kristýna Václavíková Lucie Vik Ondřej Vinklárková Eliška
Vítek Filip Vítková Kateřina Vítková Kateřina Vlček Marek
Vlková Kateřina Voráčová Michaela Vrzgula Lukáš Zachrlová Martina
Žáková Michaela Zámečníková Barbora Zatloukal David Zatloukalová Denisa
Zavřelová Jana Zbellová Zuzana Zvolská Tereza
 
Ročník 3
Alexová Jitka Bolcek Roman Brahmi Jakub Bulková Katarína
Čenovská Kateřina Drbal Jaroslav Drgala Andrej Falathová Katarína
Hermanová Ada Hodek Pavel Husárová Anette Jankovichová Ludmila
Javůrková Terezie Jurková Kristýna Kapraľová Kristína Kóňová Patrícia
Váchová Veronika Kropšová Zuzana Kubíčková Karolína Kučera Vít
Kučírková Veronika Kuklínková Nela Kůřil Filip Kysela Vladimír
Lazor Matúš Ličko Peter Mačková Klára Menšík David
Menšíková Kateřina Moravčíková Kristína Mottl Marcel Munková Karolína
Muzikářová Veronika Nekolná Alena Netrefová Klára Pacolová Kateřina
Pagáč Martin Pavlásková Lenka Pisarčík Ľubomír Promna Denisa
Ptáček Matouš Ptáčník Martin Rapušáková Jasna Šana Václav
Skrušný Petr Šmídová Lucie Solár Michal Šperlová Zuzana
Štrba Šimon Štuříková Blanka Tomaschek Adam Urbášek Jan
Valíčková Hana Vepřková Adéla Wojtek Tomáš Závacká Paulína
Zobačová Eliška Žvak Ondřej
 
Ročník 2
Babik Pavol Ruban (roz. Bardina) Daria Bařina Štěpán Bartlová Lucie
Bilasová Markéta Blechová Lenka Brunová Susanna Bučková Anna
Buzová Magdaléna Čechová Alžbeta Červeňová Mária Doubrava Šimon
Feriancová Laura Fojtová Lucie Gomboš Michal Habartová Vendula
Hanák Dominik Handl Dominik Hemková Eliška Hertelová Viola
Horáková Alžbeta Hošek Milan Hrončeková Barbora Hudínková Veronika
Illéš Juraj Ivkovičová Natálie Juřicová Magdaléna Khaver Anna
Kolářová Barbora Kotek Petr Kotlabová Anna Kousalová Barbora
Krejčí Johana Křenek Roman Křížová Lucie Kubová Marianna
Kudličková Kateřina Lackovičová Lenka Lamačková Zuzana Lanžhotská Klára
Laslová Martina Leznarová Kateřina Lučková Diana Malínková Markéta
Mandáková Denisa Mateová Klára Menšík Daniel Mikulová Marie
Mokrášová Nina Mžiková Michaela Navrátil Zdeněk Olbertová Miriam
Ondruch Matěj Pchálek Arnošt Pešková Jitka Pešková Klára
Přibyl Jan Přikrylová Monika Rozsypal Petr Rušarová Eva
Schwab Viktor Slámová Nikola Šoborová Adéla Španiller Jiří
Štecová Dominika Stehlík Daniel Sukopová Dagmar Šutvajová Zuzana
Titz David Trlicová Martina Truncová Eva Vaculík David
Valová Veronika Vicanová Nela Vršanová Dominika Vymětal Bedřich
Walterová Klára Záděrová Lucie Zádrapová Lucie Zhoř Přemysl
 
Ročník 1
Adamčík Petr Bakovská Petra Baršová Monika Bartoš Roman
Behro Daniel Belopotocký Maroš Bernatek David Erik Bezchleba Vladimír
Briestenská Monika Briestenská Adriána Bureš Jan Červeňanský Henrich
Červenková Anna Červinka Dominik Cingeľ Adam Csanda Denis
Čukanová Monika Dimitrov Georgi Doležal Josef Drbalová Gabriela
Dufková Barbora Dupčáková Dária Dvořáková Alena Fabiánová Adriána
Filipová Kateřina Haasová Lenka Hegmon Dominik Hodulíková Diana
Hrudová Alena Humlíček Petr Indruch Ondřej Janák Lukáš
Janíková Marika Jelínková Anna Jendrulková Natálie Kacetlová Kateřina
Kleinová Nicole Knoblichová Andrea Kolomazníková Pavla Kopecká Kateřina
Koutná Denisa Kováčová Martina Kovaľová Silvia Kufa Ondřej
Kulíšková Andrea Kutrová Nikola Lehnert Dominik Lejnar Lukáš
Lietavová Veronika Macejková Eva Machač Ondřej Madro Oskar
Mikulec Tomáš Mikulík Matej Mlýnková Petra Moravcová Sofia
Nesvadba Filip Nesvadbíková Pavla Pekař Jan Pelka Filip
Peřina Jan Podešvová Klára Polanská Andrea Poulíčková Radka
Procházková Klára Procházková Vendula Repaský Adam Roubalová Lucie
Síč Martin Šiška Petr Škrášková Magdalena Šmídová Anežka
Sochorková Tereza Šťavinová Denisa Štefková Dominika Tasch Daniel
Tomašáková Alexandra Tymová Romana Uhríková Tatiana Vaculíková Klára
Vašička Pavel Veselá Andrea Vrbinčíková Rebeka Wintner Roman
Zavadil Ondřej Zima David
 
 
Adamus Jan Bednařík Matěj Fuchs Filip Handlíř Tomáš
Hejkal Václav Jakubík Marek Karásková Natálie Klingová Zuzana
Krivchenkov Yaroslav Leitmannová Silvia Ligasová Lucia Matějíček Jakub
Melichárková Karolina Nemec Martin Šafarčík Martin Šindlář Josef
Vlková Agáta Vu Petra
© Vysoké učení technické v Brně, Fakulta architektury, Pořičí 273/5, 639 00 Brno
Telefon: 541 146 600, E-mail: